Zakładka z wyszukiwarką danych komponentów
Selected language     Polish  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.PL

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

PE340G1QI71 Dane(HTML) 6 Page - Silicom Ltd.

Numer części PE340G1QI71
Szczegółowy opis  Single Port Fiber 40 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Server Adapter
Pobierz  6 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100% Zoom Out
Producent  SILICOM [Silicom Ltd.]
Strona internetowa  https://www.silicom-usa.com/
Logo 

PE340G1QI71 Datasheet(Arkusz danych) 6 Page - Silicom Ltd.

   
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 6 / 6 page
background image
Silicom Ltd. Connectivity Solutions
Page
6
Order Information
P/N
Description
Notes
PE340G1QI71-QS41
Fiber (SR4) 40 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express
Server Adapter
X8 Gen3, Based on Intel XL710BM1, on
board support for Fiber SR4 up to length
100m on OM3 MMF, RoHS compliant
PE340G1QI71-QS43
Fiber (SR4) 40 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express
Server Adapter
X8 Gen3, Based on Intel XL710BM1, on
board support for Fiber SR4 300m on OM3
MMF, RoHS compliant
PE340G1QI71A-QL4
Fiber (LR4) 40 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express
Server Adapter
X8 Gen3, Based on Intel XL710BM1, on
board support for Fiber LR4, RoHS
compliant
PE340G1QI71-QX4
QSFP+ 40 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express
Server Adapter
X8 Gen3, Based on Intel XL710AM1, on
board support for QSFP+, RoHS compliant
PE340G1QI71A-QX4
QSFP+ 40 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express
Server Adapter
X8 Gen3, Based on Intel XL710BM1, on
board support for QSFP+LR4, RoHS
compliant
PE340G1QI71-QX410
QSFP+40G to 4x SFP+10 Gigabit Ethernet
PCI Express Server Adapter
X8 Gen3, Based on Intel XL710BM1, on
board support for SR4/DA QSFP+, RoHS
compliant
PE340G1QI71-QS410
QSFP+ 40G to 4x SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet
PCI Express Server Adapter
X8 Gen3, Based on Intel XL710BM1, on
board support for Fiber SR4 break-out
cable, RoHS compliant
Model P/N -LP /
-LP: Assemble Low Profile Metal Bracket
2V0


Html Pages

1  2  3  4  5  6 


Datasheet Download




Link URL




Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.PL
Czy Alldatasheet okazała się pomocna?  [ DONATE ]  

O Alldatasheet   |   Reklama   |   Kontakt   |   Polityka prywatności   |   Dodaj do ulubionych   |   Linki   |   Lista producentów
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn