Zakładka z wyszukiwarką danych komponentów
  Polish  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.PL

X  

C-129-TDFB-SSC5E Arkusz danych(PDF) 1 Page - Source Photonics, Inc.

Numer części C-129-TDFB-SSC5E
Szczegółowy opis  155 Mbps CWDM Laser Single Mode Transceiver
Download  8 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100%  Zoom Out
Producent  SOURCE [Source Photonics, Inc.]
Strona internetowa  http://www.sourcephotonics.com
Logo SOURCE - Source Photonics, Inc.

C-129-TDFB-SSC5E Arkusz danych(HTML) 1 Page - Source Photonics, Inc.

  C-129-TDFB-SSC5E Datasheet HTML 1Page - Source Photonics, Inc. C-129-TDFB-SSC5E Datasheet HTML 2Page - Source Photonics, Inc. C-129-TDFB-SSC5E Datasheet HTML 3Page - Source Photonics, Inc. C-129-TDFB-SSC5E Datasheet HTML 4Page - Source Photonics, Inc. C-129-TDFB-SSC5E Datasheet HTML 5Page - Source Photonics, Inc. C-129-TDFB-SSC5E Datasheet HTML 6Page - Source Photonics, Inc. C-129-TDFB-SSC5E Datasheet HTML 7Page - Source Photonics, Inc. C-129-TDFB-SSC5E Datasheet HTML 8Page - Source Photonics, Inc.  
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 1 / 8 page
background image
1
155 Mbps CWDM Laser Single Mode Transceiver
C-1XX-155-TDFB(3)-SSC5(9)
20550 Nordhoff St. • Chatsworth, CA 91311 • tel: 818.773.9044 • fax: 818.576.9486
9F, No 81, Shui Lee Rd. • Hsinchu, Taiwan, R.O.C. • tel: 886.3.5169222 • fax: 886.3.5169213
LUMINENTOIC.COM
LUMNDS1505-Dec0705
rev. A.0
Features
• Duplex SC Single Mode Transceiver
• Industry Standard 1x9 Footprint
• Long reach SONET OC-3 SDH STM-1 Compliant
• Single +3.3V/+5V Power Supply
• LVPECL/PECL Differential Inputs and Outputs
• Wave Solderable and Aqueous Washable
• Class 1 Laser Int. Safety Standard IEC 825 Compliant
• Uncooled laser diode with MQW sturcture
• Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE
• ATM 155 Mbps Links application
• SONET/SDH Equipment Interconnect application
• CWDM
• RoHS compliance available
Parameter
Symbol
Min.
Max.
Unit
Note
Power Supply Voltage
Vcc
0
3.6
V
C-1XX-155-TDFB3-SSC5(9)
Power Supply Voltage
Vcc
0
6
V
C-1XX-155-TDFB-SSC5(9)
Output Current
Iout
0
30
mA
Soldering Temperature
-
-
260
ºC
10 seconds on leads only
Storage Temperature
Tstg
-40
85
ºC
Absolute Maximum Rating
Parameter
Symbol
Min.
Typ.
Max.
Unit
Power Supply Voltage
Vcc
3.1
3.3
3.5
V
Power Supply Voltage
Vcc
4.75
5
5.25
V
Operating Temperature (Case)
Topr
0
-
70
ºC
Data Rate
-
-
155
-
Mbps
Recommended Operating Condition
Note1: Please refer to ordering information


Podobny numer części - C-129-TDFB-SSC5E

ProducentNumer częściArkusz danychSzczegółowy opis
logo
Source Photonics, Inc.
C-129-1250-FDFB-SLC2 SOURCE-C-129-1250-FDFB-SLC2 Datasheet
683Kb / 7P
   1.25 Gbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver
C-129-1250-FDFB-SLC2-G5 SOURCE-C-129-1250-FDFB-SLC2-G5 Datasheet
683Kb / 7P
   1.25 Gbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver
C-129-1250-FDFB-SLC3 SOURCE-C-129-1250-FDFB-SLC3 Datasheet
683Kb / 7P
   1.25 Gbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver
C-129-1250-FDFB-SLC3-G5 SOURCE-C-129-1250-FDFB-SLC3-G5 Datasheet
683Kb / 7P
   1.25 Gbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver
C-129-1250-FDFB-SLC4 SOURCE-C-129-1250-FDFB-SLC4 Datasheet
683Kb / 7P
   1.25 Gbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver
More results

Podobny opis - C-129-TDFB-SSC5E

ProducentNumer częściArkusz danychSzczegółowy opis
logo
Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-3380-CXX0G OPTOWAY-SPS-3380-CXX0G Datasheet
152Kb / 4P
   3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-33100-CXX0G OPTOWAY-SPS-33100-CXX0G Datasheet
150Kb / 4P
   3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
PS-3380W-CXX0G OPTOWAY-PS-3380W-CXX0G_08 Datasheet
150Kb / 5P
   3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-33200-CXX0G OPTOWAY-SPS-33200-CXX0G_08 Datasheet
150Kb / 5P
   3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-3380-CXX0G OPTOWAY-SPS-3380-CXX0G_08 Datasheet
152Kb / 5P
   3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-33120-CXX0G OPTOWAY-SPS-33120-CXX0G_08 Datasheet
149Kb / 5P
   3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
PS-3380W-CXX0G OPTOWAY-PS-3380W-CXX0G Datasheet
150Kb / 4P
   3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-33200-CXX0G OPTOWAY-SPS-33200-CXX0G Datasheet
149Kb / 4P
   3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-33160-CXX0G OPTOWAY-SPS-33160-CXX0G_08 Datasheet
149Kb / 5P
   3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-33240-CXX0G OPTOWAY-SPS-33240-CXX0G Datasheet
149Kb / 5P
   3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
More results


Html Pages

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8


Arkusz danych Pobierz

Go To PDF Page


Link URL




Polityka prywatności
ALLDATASHEET.PL
Czy Alldatasheet okazała się pomocna?  [ DONATE ] 

O Alldatasheet   |   Reklama   |   Kontakt   |   Polityka prywatności   |   Linki   |   Lista producentów
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com