Zakładka z wyszukiwarką danych komponentów
Selected language     Polish  ▼
Nazwa części
         Szczegóły


V23818-M305-B57 Datasheet(Arkusz danych) 2 Page - Infineon Technologies AG

Numer części V23818-M305-B57
Szczegółowy opis  SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Multimode 850 nm 2.125 and 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver with LC™ Connector
Pobierz  19 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100% Zoom Out
Producent  INFINEON [Infineon Technologies AG]
Strona internetowa  http://www.infineon.com
Logo 

 
 2 page
background image
V23818-M305-B57
Pin Configuration
Data Sheet
2
2003-04-25
Pin Configuration
Figure 1
SFP Transceiver Electrical Pad Layout
VEET
TD
TD+
VEET
VCCT
VCCR
VEER
RD+
RD
VEER
20
19
18
17
16
15
14
13
12
11
VEET
Tx Fault
Tx Disable
MOD-DEF(2)
MOD-DEF(1)
MOD-DEF(0)
Rate Select
LOS
VEER
VEER
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Top of transceiver
Bottom of transceiver (as viewed
through top of transceiver)
File: 1306




Html Pages

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 


Datasheet Download



Powiązane numery części

Numer częściSzczegółowy opis komponentówHtml ViewProducent
V23818-K305-B57SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver with LC™ Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23848-M305-C56iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Multimode 850 nm Transceiver with LC Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23838-M305-M56SFP-Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Multimode 850 nm Transceiver with LC™ Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23818-K15-B57SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver with LC™ Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23839-R35-L55iSFF - Intelligent Small Form Factor 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 4.25/2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Multimode 850 nm Transceiver with LC™ Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23848-M15-C756iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Single Mode 1310 nm Transceiver with LC Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23818-K305-L17Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC™ Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23848-M15-C56iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Single Mode 1310 nm Transceiver with LC Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23848-M15-C656iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Single Mode 1310 nm Transceiver with LC Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG
V23818-K305-L56Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 2x5 Transceiver with LC™ Connector 1 2 3 4 5 MoreInfineon Technologies AG

Link URL

Czy Alldatasheet okazała się pomocna?  [ DONATE ]  

O Alldatasheet   |   Reklama   |   Kontakt   |   Polityka prywatności   |   Dodaj do ulubionych   |   Linki   |   Lista producentów
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl